divivu logo
1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver Edgecore ET4202-SX
1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver Edgecore ET4202-SX
| Chia sẻ |
1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver Edgecore ET4202-SX
Cập nhật cuối lúc 22:55 ngày 20/11/2017, Đã xem 711 lần
  Đơn giá bán: Liên hệ
  Model: ET4202-SX   Bảo hành: 12 Tháng
  Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Hãng vận chuyển Xem chi tiết
Từ: Hà Nội Chuyển đến:
Số lượng: Cái Khối lượng: 0 g
Phí vận chuyển: 0 Gộp vào đơn hàng
Tổng chi phí: 0 đ
Nhà cung cấp (Đã được xác thực)
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn  Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công , Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
http://cameraquansatcctv.com.vn
Hotline : 024.85872879 / 0904 937 368
sales@cameraquansatcctv.com.vn
Chưa cập nhật hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Chi tiết sản phẩm

1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP transceiver Edgecore ET4202-SX

- Varied Distance and Speed - ET4202-SX provides the distance up to 500m (850nm) with FE speed.

- Compacted Size Designed - Edgecore's SFP transceiver compacted size also designed for the high port density fiber switch.

- Standard Compliance - Optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant, RoHS compliant.

- Hot Swappable.

- Low Power Consumption.

- Bi-Direction SFP to Double Usage Bandwidth - Bi-direction SFP transceivers can support transmission and received data in single fiber. It can easy to double the bandwidth from dual fiber to single without any reconstruction.

- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) - This feature gives the end use the ability to monitor real-time parameters of the SFP, such as optical output power, optical input power, temperature, laser bias current, and transceiver supply voltage.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Nhận xét sản phẩm
Chưa có nhận xét gì về sản phẩm
Hãy đăng nhập để viết nhận xét cho sản phẩm